Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Catawba Nation River Run
Rock Hill, SC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Catawba Nation River Run 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
7 & Under
8-12
13-15
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1227
CHRYSTAL FRANK
00:21:13
6:49/mile
35
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
1192
MARIO MALDONADO
00:20:52
6:42/mile
35
M
1
5K Female 8-12
1st
1327
ELLIE HODGES
00:36:00
11:35/mile
12
F
5
2nd
1328
BRISTOL HARRIS
00:36:34
11:45/mile
9
F
7
3rd
1331
RAELYN MOORE
00:37:14
11:58/mile
12
F
8
4th
1333
QUINNLEE SEXTON
00:40:12
12:56/mile
8
F
9
5th
1324
AMAYA TOLBERT
00:40:25
13:00/mile
12
F
12
5K Male 8-12
1st
1270
WAYLON WESTBERRY
00:26:50
8:37/mile
9
M
11
2nd
1339
EDWARD TROXEL
00:35:47
11:30/mile
12
M
17
3rd
1224
CALEB BLUE
00:37:16
11:59/mile
12
M
18
4th
923
TITUS TRIPPE
00:48:11
15:30/mile
10
M
21
5th
1228
GAVIN TOTHEROW
00:52:06
16:45/mile
10
M
22
5K Female 13-15
1st
1212
KAYLIN VARNADORE
00:33:22
10:44/mile
13
F
4
2nd
1222
MADDISON TOTHEROW
00:48:54
15:44/mile
13
F
18
5K Male 13-15
1st
1280
SETH HYATT
00:23:38
7:36/mile
15
M
3
2nd
1253
LUKE WHITESIDES
00:25:13
8:06/mile
13
M
6
3rd
1279
DAVID HYATT
00:26:42
8:35/mile
15
M
10
4th
1193
KADEN WHITESIDES
00:27:27
8:49/mile
14
M
12
5th
1329
BRYCE ATKINSON
00:33:32
10:47/mile
14
M
15
5K Male 16-19
1st
1196
LANDON SCHOFIELD
00:25:14
8:07/mile
19
M
7
2nd
1223
RICHARD BIGHAM
00:34:47
11:11/mile
18
M
16
5K Female 20-29
1st
1202
KYNDALL WALLACE
00:40:20
12:58/mile
26
F
10
2nd
1237
ASHLEY GARRIS
00:49:23
15:53/mile
26
F
20
3rd
1215
Ashlee Buckley
00:55:15
17:46/mile
25
F
23
4th
1214
Alexis Webster
00:55:16
17:47/mile
26
F
24
5K Male 20-29
1st
1198
SHAWN HANLEY
00:24:45
7:57/mile
29
M
5
2nd
1272
AARON JACKSON
00:25:42
8:16/mile
29
M
8
3rd
1197
KELLEN BELNAP
00:30:01
9:39/mile
20
M
14
4th
1226
RYAN WEBSTER
00:37:59
12:13/mile
27
M
19
5K Female 30-39
1st
1206
JESSICA DITMORE
00:25:10
8:05/mile
30
F
2
2nd
1217
LAUREN BIRD
00:33:14
10:41/mile
33
F
3
3rd
1225
CHELSEA COLLEY
00:36:16
11:40/mile
30
F
6
4th
1221
LYDIA LOCKLEAR
00:41:16
13:16/mile
31
F
14
5th
922
KATIE TRIPPE
00:48:11
15:30/mile
37
F
17
5K Male 30-39
1st
1218
STEVE CRISP
00:23:50
7:40/mile
33
M
4
2nd
1216
DAVID BIRD
00:26:08
8:24/mile
37
M
9
3rd
1
andy bobier
01:00:00
19:18/mile
35
M
23
4th
2
will day
02:00:00
38:37/mile
35
M
25
5K Female 40-49
1st
1233
BRYCE GADDY
00:40:22
12:59/mile
42
F
11
2nd
1276
JENNIFER WALKER
00:45:29
14:38/mile
45
F
15
3rd
1232
MELISSA LEADER
00:45:36
14:40/mile
47
F
16
4th
1220
LESLIE BAILEY
00:56:21
18:07/mile
42
F
26
5th
1335
SUZANNE SKARYAK
00:57:18
18:26/mile
42
F
28
5K Male 40-49
1st
1238
THOMAS LONG
00:21:28
6:54/mile
49
M
2
2nd
1234
KEVIN VAUGHN
00:27:53
8:58/mile
41
M
13